Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer

fla D NHL

Donovan Sebrango is projected for 0.1 anytime goalscorer. The best price on Over 0.5 is +1200 at Fanatics. He has cleared 0.5 in 0 of his last 10 games (0%), versus the 8% the market implies.

Donovan Sebrango projections and betting odds for Anytime Goalscorer. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Apr 15

Props & Odds

Anytime Goalscorer O/U 0.5

0.1proj

Hit rate vs Over 0.5

market implies 8%
Last 5
0%
0 of 5
Last 10
0%
0 of 10
Last 20
0%
0 of 20
Last 41
0%
0 of 41
Last 12 games against a line of 0.5
line 0.5
0 vs SEA
0 vs MIN
0 @NYI
0 @NYR
0 vs OTT
0 vs BOS
0 @PIT
0 @PIT
0 @MTL
0 @OTT
0 @TOR
0 vs NYR

Projected range

projection 0.1
0.0 1.0

Most likely 0.0–0.0 Typical 0.0–0.0

Odds analysis

  • Fanatics +1200
  • DraftKings +1200
  • Onyx Odds +1200
  • BetMGM +1150
  • Sportsbook Rhode Island +1000
  • DraftKings Pick6 +992

Recent games

Opp Date W/L S PTS PPP A G
vs NYR 04-13 W 2 1 0 1 0
@ TOR 04-11 W 0 1 0 1 0
@ OTT 04-09 L 3 0 0 0 0
@ MTL 04-07 L 1 1 0 1 0
@ PIT 04-05 L 1 0 0 0 0
@ PIT 04-04 L 3 0 0 0 0
vs BOS 04-02 W 0 0 0 0 0
vs OTT 03-31 W 0 1 0 1 0
@ NYR 03-29 L 1 0 0 0 0
@ NYI 03-28 L 0 0 0 0 0
vs MIN 03-26 L 0 0 0 0 0
vs SEA 03-24 W 1 0 0 0 0
@ CGY 03-21 L 1 1 0 1 0
@ VAN 03-18 L 0 0 0 0 0
@ SEA 03-16 L 0 0 0 0 0
vs CBJ 03-12 W 2 0 0 0 0
vs DET 03-10 W 0 0 0 0 0
@ DET 03-07 W 3 0 0 0 0
@ CBJ 03-06 L 0 0 0 0 0
@ NYI 03-01 L 1 0 0 0 0
vs BUF 02-28 L 1 0 0 0 0
vs TOR 02-27 W 0 0 0 0 0
@ TBL 02-06 L 2 0 0 0 0
@ CAR 01-17 L 0 0 0 0 0
@ BUF 01-13 W 0 0 0 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer odds today?

This page shows live Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Donovan Sebrango's Anytime Goalscorer so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer props?

Optimal Bet compares Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NHL schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Donovan Sebrango Anytime Goalscorer?

Use the projections section above to see how Donovan Sebrango's projected Anytime Goalscorer compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.