Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds

lac PG/SG NBA

Bogdan Bogdanovic is projected for 10.4 points + assists + rebounds. The best price on Over 4.5 is -1080 at DraftKings. He has cleared 4.5 in 5 of his last 10 games (50%), versus the 92% the market implies.

Bogdan Bogdanovic projections and betting odds for Points + Assists + Rebounds. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Feb 26

Props & Odds

Points + Assists + Rebounds O/U 4.5

10.4proj

Hit rate vs Over 4.5

market implies 92%
Last 5
40%
2 of 5
Last 10
50%
5 of 10
Last 20
75%
15 of 20
Last 87
89%
77 of 87
Last 12 games against a line of 4.5
line 4.5
13 vs MEM
17 @OKC
8 vs LAL
6 vs HOU
0 @POR
4 vs CLE
18 vs MIN
2 @NO
18 @NO
2 vs MIL
0 @SAC
20 vs GS

Projected range

projection 10.4
0.0 28.7

Most likely 5.2–15.7 Typical 0.4–20.5

Odds analysis

  • DraftKings -1080
  • Onyx Odds -1080

Recent games

Opp Date W/L MIN PTS AST REB P+A P+R A+R P+A+R STL BLK S+B 3PM TO DD TD
vs GS 04-13 W 21 17 0 3 17 20 3 20 0 2 2 5 1 0 0
@ SAC 04-06 W 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs MIL 03-24 W 8 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ NO 03-20 L 27 16 1 1 17 17 2 18 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
@ NO 03-19 L 5 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs MIN 02-27 L 17 8 4 6 12 14 10 18 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
vs CLE 02-05 L 12 2 1 1 3 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
@ POR 12-27 W 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs HOU 12-24 W 19 3 1 2 4 5 3 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
vs LAL 12-21 W 18 2 4 2 6 4 6 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
@ OKC 12-19 L 24 14 1 2 15 16 3 17 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
vs MEM 12-16 L 19 7 3 3 10 10 6 13 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
@ HOU 12-12 L 24 10 2 5 12 15 7 17 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
@ MIN 12-07 L 23 9 2 1 11 10 3 12 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
@ ORL 11-21 L 21 6 3 1 9 7 4 10 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
@ PHI 11-18 L 27 9 5 7 14 16 12 21 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
@ BOS 11-16 L 35 11 3 4 14 15 7 18 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
@ DAL 11-15 W 37 21 3 3 24 24 6 27 4 0 4 5 1 0 0
vs DEN 11-13 L 20 11 6 0 17 11 6 17 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
@ PHO 11-07 L 28 12 5 4 17 16 9 21 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
vs OKC 11-05 L 30 11 4 6 15 17 10 21 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
@ GS 10-29 L 9 2 0 1 2 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs POR 10-27 W 24 0 1 5 1 5 6 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
@ GS 10-18 W 14 4 3 0 7 4 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs GUANGZHOU 10-10 W 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds odds today?

This page shows live Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Bogdan Bogdanovic's Points + Assists + Rebounds so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds props?

Optimal Bet compares Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NBA schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Bogdan Bogdanovic Points + Assists + Rebounds?

Use the projections section above to see how Bogdan Bogdanovic's projected Points + Assists + Rebounds compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.