Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds

chi SF/PF WNBA

Rickea Jackson is projected for 26.5 points + assists + rebounds. The best price on Over 26.5 is -119 at PrizePicks. He has cleared 26.5 in 3 of his last 10 games (30%), versus the 54% the market implies.

Rickea Jackson projections and betting odds for Points + Assists + Rebounds. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game May 17

Props & Odds

Points + Assists + Rebounds O/U 26.5

26.5proj

Hit rate vs Over 26.5

market implies 54%
Last 5
60%
3 of 5
Last 10
30%
3 of 10
Last 20
20%
4 of 20
Last 45
24%
11 of 45
Last 12 games against a line of 26.5
line 26.5
18 vs WSH
26 @SEA
19 @ATL
18 @ATL
16 vs DAL
9 @PHX
20 @PHX
13 vs ATL
29 @POR
28 @GS
35 @PHX
7 @MIN

Projected range

projection 26.5
7.9 45.1

Most likely 21.1–31.9 Typical 16.2–36.8

Odds analysis

  • PrizePicks -119
  • DraftKings Pick6 -122
  • Dabble -122

Recent games

Opp Date W/L MIN PTS AST REB P+A P+R A+R P+A+R STL BLK S+B 3PM TO DD TD
@ MIN 05-17 W 11 6 0 1 6 7 1 7 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
@ PHX 05-16 L 32 29 0 6 29 35 6 35 0 3 3 4 2 0 0
@ GS 05-14 W 39 18 5 5 23 23 10 28 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
@ POR 05-10 W 36 19 3 7 22 26 10 29 0 1 1 1 3 0 0
vs ATL 04-29 L 22 9 1 3 10 12 4 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
@ PHX 04-25 L 21 15 2 3 17 18 5 20 0 0 0 0 6 0 0
@ PHX 09-10 W 20 7 1 1 8 8 2 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
vs DAL 09-07 W 22 11 2 3 13 14 5 16 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
@ ATL 09-05 L 35 17 0 1 17 18 1 18 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
@ ATL 09-03 L 36 15 1 3 16 18 4 19 1 0 1 2 3 0 0
@ SEA 09-02 W 32 23 1 2 24 25 3 26 0 1 1 1 3 0 0
vs WSH 09-01 W 27 16 0 2 16 18 2 18 0 0 0 4 1 0 0
vs IND 08-30 L 26 8 0 3 8 11 3 11 0 0 0 2 3 0 0
vs PHX 08-27 L 27 21 1 3 22 24 4 25 1 1 2 4 3 0 0
vs DAL 08-21 W 33 25 0 5 25 30 5 30 2 0 2 6 4 0 0
@ WSH 08-17 L 38 17 2 2 19 19 4 21 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
@ DAL 08-15 W 35 15 2 5 17 20 7 22 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
vs NY 08-13 L 31 16 3 7 19 23 10 26 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
vs SEA 08-11 W 37 9 1 1 10 10 2 11 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
@ GS 08-10 L 29 8 2 6 10 14 8 16 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
vs CONN 08-08 W 29 20 2 1 22 21 3 23 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
vs IND 08-06 W 32 25 2 5 27 30 7 32 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
@ SEA 08-02 W 47 27 3 9 30 36 12 39 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
vs LV 07-30 L 34 6 0 3 6 9 3 9 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
@ NY 07-26 W 31 24 2 3 26 27 5 29 1 0 1 4 0 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds odds today?

This page shows live Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Rickea Jackson's Points + Assists + Rebounds so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds props?

Optimal Bet compares Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current WNBA schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Rickea Jackson Points + Assists + Rebounds?

Use the projections section above to see how Rickea Jackson's projected Points + Assists + Rebounds compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.