Pat Bryant Anytime TD Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Pat Bryant Anytime TD

den WR NFL

Pat Bryant is projected for 0.2 anytime td. The best price on Over 0.5 is +3023 at Polymarket US. He has cleared 0.5 in 0 of his last 10 games (0%), versus the 3% the market implies.

Pat Bryant projections and betting odds for Anytime TD. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Sep 27

Props & Odds

Anytime TD O/U 0.5

0.2proj

Hit rate vs Over 0.5

market implies 3%
Last 5
0%
0 of 5
Last 10
0%
0 of 10
Last 20
5%
1 of 19
Last 19
5%
1 of 19
Last 12 games against a line of 0.5
line 0.5
1 vs DAL
0 @HOU
0 vs OAK
0 vs KC
0 @WAS
0 @OAK
0 vs JAX
0 vs LAC
0 vs BUF
0 vs NE
0 @KC
0 vs JAX

Projected range

projection 0.2
0.0 2.0

Most likely 0.0–0.0 Typical 0.0–1.0

Odds analysis

  • Polymarket US +3023
  • Fanatics +450

Recent games

Opp Date W/L ATT YDS TDS REC TGT YDS TDS Any TD FM
vs JAX 09-20 W 1 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
@ KC 09-15 L 0 0 0 4 6 42 0 0 0
vs NE 01-25 L 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
vs BUF 01-17 W 0 0 0 3 3 32 0 0 0
vs LAC 01-04 W 0 0 0 4 5 31 0 0 0
vs JAX 12-21 L 0 0 0 5 8 42 0 0 0
@ OAK 12-07 W 0 0 0 4 4 32 0 0 0
@ WAS 12-01 W 0 0 0 3 7 42 0 0 0
vs KC 11-16 W 0 0 0 5 6 82 0 0 0
vs OAK 11-07 W 0 0 0 1 2 43 0 0 0
@ HOU 11-02 W 0 0 0 2 3 20 0 0 0
vs DAL 10-26 W 0 0 0 2 4 40 1 1 0
vs NYG 10-19 W 0 0 0 1 4 6 0 0 0
@ NYJ 10-12 W 0 0 0 2 2 22 0 0 0
@ PHI 10-05 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs CIN 09-30 W 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
@ LAC 09-21 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ IND 09-14 L 0 0 0 2 3 18 0 0 0
vs TEN 09-07 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Pat Bryant Anytime TD odds today?

This page shows live Pat Bryant Anytime TD odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Pat Bryant Anytime TD projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Pat Bryant's Anytime TD so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Pat Bryant Anytime TD props?

Optimal Bet compares Pat Bryant Anytime TD lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NFL schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Pat Bryant Anytime TD?

Use the projections section above to see how Pat Bryant's projected Anytime TD compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.