Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD

dal TE NFL

Brevyn Spann-Ford is projected for 0.1 anytime td. The best price on Over 0.5 is +1900 at Fanatics. He has cleared 0.5 in 1 of his last 10 games (10%), versus the 5% the market implies.

Brevyn Spann-Ford projections and betting odds for Anytime TD. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Sep 27

Props & Odds

Anytime TD O/U 0.5

0.1proj

Hit rate vs Over 0.5

market implies 5%
Last 5
0%
0 of 5
Last 10
10%
1 of 10
Last 20
5%
1 of 20
Last 36
3%
1 of 36
Last 12 games against a line of 0.5
line 0.5
0 @DEN
0 vs ARI
0 @OAK
1 vs PHI
0 vs KC
0 @DET
0 vs MIN
0 vs LAC
0 @WAS
0 @NYG
0 @NYG
0 vs WAS

Projected range

projection 0.1
0.0 1.0

Most likely 0.0–0.0 Typical 0.0–0.0

Odds analysis

  • Fanatics +1900
  • bet365 +1800
  • Fliff +1405
  • Fanduel +1400
  • Caesars +1400
  • Hard Rock Bet (IL,OH) +1400
  • Hard Rock Bet (FL) +1400
  • BetOnline +1400
  • Hard Rock Bet (IN,CO,NJ,TN,VA,AZ,MI) +1400
  • DraftKings +1300
  • Onyx Odds +1300
  • Courtside +1300
  • Novig +1233
  • Rebet +1025
  • Underdog Fantasy +980
  • BetMGM +850
  • Dabble +355

Recent games

Opp Date W/L ATT YDS TDS REC TGT YDS TDS Any TD FM
vs WAS 09-20 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ NYG 09-14 L 0 0 0 2 2 14 0 0 0
@ NYG 01-04 L 0 0 0 2 3 30 0 0 0
@ WAS 12-25 W 0 0 0 1 2 31 0 0 0
vs LAC 12-21 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs MIN 12-15 L 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
@ DET 12-05 L 0 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 0
vs KC 11-27 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs PHI 11-23 W 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0
@ OAK 11-18 W 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0
vs ARI 11-04 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ DEN 10-26 L 0 0 0 1 1 9 0 0 0
vs WAS 10-19 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CAR 10-12 L 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
@ NYJ 10-05 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs GB 09-29 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CHI 09-21 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs NYG 09-14 W 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
@ PHI 09-05 L 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
vs WAS 01-05 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ PHI 12-29 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs TB 12-23 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CAR 12-15 W 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
vs CIN 12-10 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs NYG 11-28 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD odds today?

This page shows live Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Brevyn Spann-Ford's Anytime TD so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD props?

Optimal Bet compares Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NFL schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Brevyn Spann-Ford Anytime TD?

Use the projections section above to see how Brevyn Spann-Ford's projected Anytime TD compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.