Sandro Mamukelashvili Points Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Sandro Mamukelashvili Points

tor C NBA

Sandro Mamukelashvili is projected for 5.5 points. He has cleared 5.5 in 5 of his last 10 games (50%).

Sandro Mamukelashvili projections and betting odds for Points. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game May 3

Props & Odds

Points O/U 5.5

5.5proj

Hit rate vs Over 5.5

Last 5
40%
2 of 5
Last 10
50%
5 of 10
Last 20
70%
14 of 20
Last 158
66%
104 of 158
Last 12 games against a line of 5.5
line 5.5
10 @BOS
11 vs MIA
5 vs MIA
17 @NY
9 vs BKN
3 @CLE
12 @CLE
0 vs CLE
2 vs CLE
10 @CLE
2 vs CLE
6 @CLE

Projected range

projection 5.5
0.0 17.1

Most likely 2.1–8.9 Typical 0.0–11.9

Recent games

Opp Date W/L MIN PTS AST REB P+A P+R A+R P+A+R STL BLK S+B 3PM TO DD TD
@ CLE 05-03 L 9 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
vs CLE 05-01 W 14 2 1 4 3 6 5 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
@ CLE 04-29 L 15 10 0 3 10 13 3 13 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
vs CLE 04-26 W 13 2 1 8 3 10 9 11 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
vs CLE 04-24 W 11 0 1 2 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
@ CLE 04-20 L 21 12 2 10 14 22 12 24 1 0 1 1 2 1 0
@ CLE 04-18 L 20 3 2 8 5 11 10 13 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
vs BKN 04-12 W 18 9 3 3 12 12 6 15 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
@ NY 04-10 L 25 17 3 8 20 25 11 28 1 0 1 3 4 0 0
vs MIA 04-09 W 18 5 1 4 6 9 5 10 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
vs MIA 04-07 W 22 11 1 5 12 16 6 17 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
@ BOS 04-05 L 24 10 4 6 14 16 10 20 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
@ MEM 04-04 W 21 10 2 6 12 16 8 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
vs SAC 04-02 L 33 17 3 6 20 23 9 26 1 2 3 3 0 0 0
@ DET 04-01 L 22 16 2 6 18 22 8 24 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
vs ORL 03-29 W 21 19 0 4 19 23 4 23 3 0 3 2 3 0 0
vs NO 03-28 W 21 18 2 9 20 27 11 29 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
@ LAC 03-26 L 15 13 0 7 13 20 7 20 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
@ UTA 03-24 W 32 23 2 4 25 27 6 29 5 1 6 3 0 0 0
@ PHO 03-23 L 18 5 2 3 7 8 5 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
@ DEN 03-21 L 14 4 2 2 6 6 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CHI 03-19 W 22 17 5 4 22 21 9 26 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
vs DET 03-15 W 15 8 0 5 8 13 5 13 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
vs PHO 03-13 W 16 9 1 8 10 17 9 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
@ NO 03-12 L 21 8 1 5 9 13 6 14 0 1 1 2 1 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Sandro Mamukelashvili Points odds today?

This page shows live Sandro Mamukelashvili Points odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Sandro Mamukelashvili Points projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Sandro Mamukelashvili's Points so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Sandro Mamukelashvili Points props?

Optimal Bet compares Sandro Mamukelashvili Points lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NBA schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Sandro Mamukelashvili Points?

Use the projections section above to see how Sandro Mamukelashvili's projected Points compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.