Keaton Wagler Points Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Keaton Wagler Points

lac G NBA

Keaton Wagler is projected for 13.7 points. The best price on Over 9.5 is -260 at Hard Rock Bet (IL,OH).

Keaton Wagler projections and betting odds for Points. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Oct 21

Props & Odds

Points O/U 9.5

13.7proj

Projected range

projection 13.7
0.0 33.7

Most likely 7.9–19.5 Typical 2.7–24.7

Odds analysis

  • Hard Rock Bet (IL,OH) -260
  • Hard Rock Bet (FL) -260
  • Hard Rock Bet (IN,CO,NJ,TN,VA,AZ,MI) -260
  • Kalshi -306
  • Coinbase -306
  • Onyx Odds -315
  • DraftKings -315
  • Courtside -315
  • Fanduel -320
  • Novig -326
  • Bally Bet -335
  • BetRivers -335
  • SugarHouse -335
  • Fanatics -350
  • BetMGM -350
  • ProphetX -394
  • Caesars -420
  • ParlayPlay -455

Recent games

No game logs available yet.

FAQ

Where can I find Keaton Wagler Points odds today?

This page shows live Keaton Wagler Points odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Keaton Wagler Points projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Keaton Wagler's Points so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Keaton Wagler Points props?

Optimal Bet compares Keaton Wagler Points lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NBA schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Keaton Wagler Points?

Use the projections section above to see how Keaton Wagler's projected Points compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.