Cason Wallace Points + Assists + Rebounds
Cason Wallace is projected for 13.8 points + assists + rebounds. Cason Wallace has gone over 11.5 points + assists + rebounds in 6 of the last 10 games (60%).
Cason Wallace projections and betting odds for Points + Assists + Rebounds. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.
Props & Odds
Points + Assists + Rebounds O/U 9.5
13.8projHit rate vs Over 9.5
- Last 5
- 80% 4 of 5
- Last 10
- 90% 9 of 10
- Last 20
- 75% 15 of 20
- Last 196
- 73% 144 of 196
Projected range
projection 13.8Most likely 9.6–18.0 Typical 5.7–21.9
Points + Assists + Rebounds O/U 11.5
13.8projHit rate vs Over 11.5
- Last 5
- 40% 2 of 5
- Last 10
- 60% 6 of 10
- Last 20
- 50% 10 of 20
- Last 196
- 58% 113 of 196
Projected range
projection 13.8Most likely 9.6–18.0 Typical 5.7–21.9
Points + Assists + Rebounds O/U 14.5
13.8projHit rate vs Over 14.5
- Last 5
- 40% 2 of 5
- Last 10
- 50% 5 of 10
- Last 20
- 40% 8 of 20
- Last 196
- 39% 76 of 196
Projected range
projection 13.8Most likely 9.6–18.0 Typical 5.7–21.9
Points + Assists + Rebounds O/U 19.5
13.8projHit rate vs Over 19.5
- Last 5
- 20% 1 of 5
- Last 10
- 30% 3 of 10
- Last 20
- 15% 3 of 20
- Last 196
- 16% 32 of 196
Projected range
projection 13.8Most likely 9.6–18.0 Typical 5.7–21.9
Recent games
| Opp | Date | W/L | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | P+A | P+R | A+R | P+A+R | STL | BLK | S+B | 3PM | TO | DD | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs LAC | 10-25 | W | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| vs DEN | 10-23 | W | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ SA | 10-21 | W | 19 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| vs SA | 05-31 | L | 36 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 11 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| @ SA | 05-29 | L | 20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| vs SA | 05-27 | W | 31 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ SA | 05-25 | L | 21 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ SA | 05-23 | W | 28 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs SA | 05-21 | W | 25 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs SA | 05-19 | L | 28 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| @ LAL | 05-12 | W | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| @ LAL | 05-10 | W | 25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| vs LAL | 05-08 | W | 31 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs LAL | 05-06 | W | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| @ PHO | 04-28 | W | 22 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| @ PHO | 04-25 | W | 26 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs PHO | 04-23 | W | 21 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs PHO | 04-19 | W | 21 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ LAC | 04-09 | W | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| @ LAL | 04-08 | W | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs UTA | 04-05 | W | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs LAL | 04-03 | W | 21 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs DET | 03-31 | W | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| vs NY | 03-29 | W | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| vs CHI | 03-28 | W | 31 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FAQ
What is Cason Wallace's points + assists + rebounds projection?
OPTIMAL projects Cason Wallace for 13.8 points + assists + rebounds. Half of the projected outcomes for points + assists + rebounds fall between 9.6 and 18.0, and four in five between 5.7 and 21.9.
How often has Cason Wallace gone over 11.5 points + assists + rebounds?
Cason Wallace has gone over 11.5 points + assists + rebounds in 2 of the last 5, 6 of the last 10, 10 of the last 20 and 113 of the last 196 games.
What props does Cason Wallace have?
Sportsbooks have posted 8 props for Cason Wallace: points, assists, rebounds, points + assists, points + rebounds, assists + rebounds, points + assists + rebounds and 3PT made. Each one on this page shows OPTIMAL's projection, the hit rate against the line and every book's price.
How does OPTIMAL project Cason Wallace?
OPTIMAL builds its projections from the player prop odds posted across sportsbooks and betting exchanges. Instead of a single number it gives a full range of outcomes for each stat, so you can see how likely a line is to hit. Hit rates come from Cason Wallace's game logs.