Cameron Boozer Blocks Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Cameron Boozer Blocks

mem F NBA

Cameron Boozer is projected for 0.7 blocks. The best price on Over 0.5 is +100 at bet365, against a fair line of -102.

Cameron Boozer projections and betting odds for Blocks. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Oct 21

Props & Odds

Blocks O/U 0.5

0.7proj

Projected range

projection 0.7
0.0 3.0

Most likely 0.0–1.0 Typical 0.0–2.0

Odds analysis

Over 0.5 · fair -102
  • bet365 +100 +0.5%
  • Fair odds -102
  • Bally Bet -110
  • BetRivers -110
  • SugarHouse -110
  • betPARX -114
  • Fanduel -114
  • Kalshi -116
  • Coinbase -116
  • PrizePicks -120
  • betr -120
  • Polymarket US -121
  • Novig -122
  • ProphetX -125
  • Fliff -125
  • Onyx Odds -130
  • DraftKings -130
  • Courtside -130
  • ParlayPlay -132
  • Sleeper -133
  • Splash Sports -137
  • BetOnline -143

Recent games

No game logs available yet.

FAQ

Where can I find Cameron Boozer Blocks odds today?

This page shows live Cameron Boozer Blocks odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Cameron Boozer Blocks projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Cameron Boozer's Blocks so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Cameron Boozer Blocks props?

Optimal Bet compares Cameron Boozer Blocks lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NBA schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Cameron Boozer Blocks?

Use the projections section above to see how Cameron Boozer's projected Blocks compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.