Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds

gs F NBA

Yaxel Lendeborg is projected for 10.5 assists + rebounds. The best price on Over 6.5 is -500 at Hard Rock Bet (IL,OH).

Yaxel Lendeborg projections and betting odds for Assists + Rebounds. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Oct 21

Props & Odds

Assists + Rebounds O/U 6.5

10.5proj

Projected range

projection 10.5
0.0 22.9

Most likely 6.9–14.1 Typical 3.7–17.4

Odds analysis

  • Hard Rock Bet (IL,OH) -500
  • Hard Rock Bet (FL) -500
  • Hard Rock Bet (IN,CO,NJ,TN,VA,AZ,MI) -500

Recent games

No game logs available yet.

FAQ

Where can I find Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds odds today?

This page shows live Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Yaxel Lendeborg's Assists + Rebounds so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds props?

Optimal Bet compares Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current NBA schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Yaxel Lendeborg Assists + Rebounds?

Use the projections section above to see how Yaxel Lendeborg's projected Assists + Rebounds compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.