Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI

sf IF MLB

Victor Bericoto betting odds and projections. Compare lines across sportsbooks when MLB games are upcoming.

Next Game Sep 23

Props & Odds

No Active Props

Victor Bericoto doesn't have any active betting lines or projections right now. Check back when MLB games are upcoming.

Browse MLB Players

Recent games

Opp Date W/L AB R HIT 1B 2B 3B HR TB H+R+R BB RBI SB
vs MIN 09-23 L 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
@ LAD 09-20 L 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
@ LAD 09-20 L 4 2 2 0 1 0 1 6 6 1 2 0
@ LAD 09-19 L 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ BOS 08-23 L 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
@ BOS 08-22 L 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ BOS 08-21 L 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CLE 08-20 L 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CLE 08-19 W 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
@ CLE 08-18 L 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs COL 08-15 L 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
vs HOU 08-12 L 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
vs HOU 08-12 W 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs COL 07-10 W 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs TOR 07-08 L 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
vs TOR 07-07 W 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 6 0 2 1
@ COL 07-05 W 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
@ COL 07-04 L 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ ARI 07-02 W 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 2 0
@ ARI 06-30 L 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
vs ATL 06-28 W 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
vs ATL 06-27 L 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
vs OAK 06-25 L 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 4 0 2 0
vs OAK 06-25 W 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 5 4 0 1 0
@ MIA 06-20 L 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI odds today?

This page shows live Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Victor Bericoto's Hits + Runs + RBI so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI props?

Optimal Bet compares Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current MLB schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Victor Bericoto Hits + Runs + RBI?

Use the projections section above to see how Victor Bericoto's projected Hits + Runs + RBI compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.