Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases

ari OF MLB

Jesus Sanchez betting odds and projections. Compare lines across sportsbooks when MLB games are upcoming.

Next Game Sep 24

Props & Odds

No Active Props

Jesus Sanchez doesn't have any active betting lines or projections right now. Check back when MLB games are upcoming.

Browse MLB Players

Recent games

Opp Date W/L AB R HIT 1B 2B 3B HR TB H+R+R BB RBI SB
vs NYY 09-20 W 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
vs NYY 09-20 W 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs NYY 09-19 L 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
vs MIA 09-17 L 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs MIA 09-16 L 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
@ OAK 09-09 W 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
@ KC 09-06 L 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CLE 09-03 W 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
@ CLE 09-02 W 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ CLE 09-01 L 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs SEA 08-29 W 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs SEA 08-28 W 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs KC 08-26 W 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
vs KC 08-25 L 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
@ NYY 08-21 L 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
@ TB 08-19 L 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ TB 08-18 W 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 0
vs NYY 08-15 W 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
vs NYY 08-14 W 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vs BOS 08-12 W 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
vs BOS 08-10 W 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ PHI 08-09 L 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
@ PHI 08-08 W 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
@ PHI 08-07 W 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
@ CHC 08-06 L 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases odds today?

This page shows live Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Jesus Sanchez's Stolen Bases so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases props?

Optimal Bet compares Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current MLB schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Jesus Sanchez Stolen Bases?

Use the projections section above to see how Jesus Sanchez's projected Stolen Bases compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.