Tiffany Hayes Rebounds Projections & Betting Odds - Optimal Bet

Tiffany Hayes Rebounds

gs PG WNBA

Tiffany Hayes is projected for 2.5 rebounds. The best price on Over 1.5 is -315 at Bally Bet. He has cleared 1.5 in 7 of his last 10 games (70%), versus the 76% the market implies.

Tiffany Hayes projections and betting odds for Rebounds. Compare lines from DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and other sportsbooks.

Next Game Oct 24

Props & Odds

Rebounds O/U 1.5

2.5proj

Hit rate vs Over 1.5

market implies 76%
Last 5
100%
5 of 5
Last 10
70%
7 of 10
Last 20
75%
15 of 20
Last 80
66%
53 of 80
Last 12 games against a line of 1.5
line 1.5
2 vs SEA
0 @POR
1 @LA
1 vs DAL
3 @DAL
4 vs DAL
1 vs LV
2 vs LV
6 @LV
6 vs ATL
2 vs ATL
3 @ATL

Projected range

projection 2.5
0.0 9.1

Most likely 0.6–4.4 Typical 0.0–6.1

Odds analysis

  • Bally Bet -315
  • BetRivers -315
  • SugarHouse -315
  • betPARX -315
  • Caesars -360

Recent games

Opp Date W/L MIN PTS AST REB P+A P+R A+R P+A+R STL BLK S+B 3PM TO DD TD
@ ATL 10-22 L 24 14 1 3 15 17 4 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
vs ATL 10-20 L 25 14 3 2 17 16 5 19 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
vs ATL 10-17 W 24 3 4 6 7 9 10 13 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
@ LV 10-10 W 22 11 4 6 15 17 10 21 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
vs LV 10-08 W 17 21 2 2 23 23 4 25 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
vs LV 10-04 W 11 3 0 1 3 4 1 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
vs DAL 10-03 W 27 18 2 4 20 22 6 24 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
@ DAL 10-01 L 15 6 2 3 8 9 5 11 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
vs DAL 09-28 W 19 21 4 1 25 22 5 26 2 0 2 3 0 0 0
@ LA 09-25 W 12 6 0 1 6 7 1 7 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
@ POR 09-23 L 26 10 3 0 13 10 3 13 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
vs SEA 09-20 W 19 10 6 2 16 12 8 18 0 0 0 1 4 0 0
vs POR 09-19 W 25 13 7 3 20 16 10 23 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
@ POR 08-30 W 21 18 3 6 21 24 9 27 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
@ NY 08-28 W 13 12 0 2 12 14 2 14 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
@ CONN 08-26 W 3 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
@ MIN 08-25 W 18 14 4 3 18 17 7 21 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
@ CHI 08-21 L 30 10 4 7 14 17 11 21 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
vs MIN 08-20 L 25 12 2 7 14 19 9 21 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
vs DAL 08-18 W 20 10 1 4 11 14 5 15 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
vs CHI 08-13 W 17 22 5 6 27 28 11 33 3 1 4 1 2 0 0
@ LA 08-09 W 19 14 2 3 16 17 5 19 0 0 0 2 3 0 0
@ DAL 08-08 W 12 9 2 1 11 10 3 12 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
vs TOR 08-05 W 24 12 4 4 16 16 8 20 4 0 4 0 2 0 0
vs TOR 08-03 W 20 15 4 3 19 18 7 22 3 0 3 1 1 0 0

FAQ

Where can I find Tiffany Hayes Rebounds odds today?

This page shows live Tiffany Hayes Rebounds odds from every major sportsbook including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, and more. Lines update in close to real-time so you can compare and find the best value.

How are Tiffany Hayes Rebounds projections calculated?

Optimal Bet reverse engineers player prop odds across sportsbooks and betting exchanges to calculate projections. Instead of a single number, we generate a full probability distribution for Tiffany Hayes's Rebounds so you can see the range of likely outcomes and where the value sits.

What sportsbooks offer Tiffany Hayes Rebounds props?

Optimal Bet compares Tiffany Hayes Rebounds lines from all major US sportsbooks and exchanges including DraftKings, FanDuel, BetMGM, Caesars, Fanatics, Kalshi, Polymarket, ProphetX, Novig, and more. Availability depends on the current WNBA schedule.

Should I bet the over or under on Tiffany Hayes Rebounds?

Use the projections section above to see how Tiffany Hayes's projected Rebounds compares to each sportsbook's line. The best approach is top-down: compare odds across books to find where one sportsbook is offering better value than the rest. When a line is significantly off from the consensus, that's where the edge is.